Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Miloshevskaya Elizabeth | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Chzhen Dziana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Karpovich Nikita | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Lovshenko Nickalay | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Tsinyakov Timur | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yanchenuk Yana | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Mazets Tanya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Semeniuk Andrey | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Vizner Lizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Iskrytskaya Diana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Nasyta Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Dis Masha | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Holubeva Anastasiya | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Karaliova Darya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Polevnichaya Julia | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kachanova Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kubeko Victoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Levchuk Viktoria | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Lipen Valeriya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Shurava Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Zhukov Maksim | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Bogdan Vladislava | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Chekhouskaya Dziyana | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Dudarchik Hanna | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Dzhung Anastasiya | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Dzialendzik Mariya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Filatova Maria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kachan Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Nazarova Polina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Pinchuk Ekaterina | L-peace | Zayac Olga, Arinich Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Staraverava Maryia | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tryhubovich Aliaksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | VALKAVETS ANHELINA | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Zuevskaya Antonina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Погребенко Виолетта | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Погребенко Виолетта | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |