Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Sivko Anastasia | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Dereza Daria | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Kurakevich Anastasiya | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Бурак Полина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Hrachova Anastasiya | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Firanchuk Palina | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Raznarovich Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Загинайко Алина | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Стринатович Диана | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kapur Anna | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Leliamer Alina | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Lesnikouskaya Darya | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Русецкая Виолетта | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Сазоненко Дана | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Kuzmina Sviatlana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Savrytskaya Yuliya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Siamionava Daryna | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Жибуль Екатерина | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Akulich Sabina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Andryieuskaya Alena | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Andryieuski Daniil | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Goncharevich Polina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Konopatskaya Marina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kukhta Katherine | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Loseva Valeryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Miranovich Uliana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Ostrovskaya Dariya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Potapova Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shlepchyan Victoria | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Tsimafeichyk Tatsiana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Бугаенко Екатерина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Красногир Мария | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Новак Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Носова Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Синевич Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |