Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Novikov Stepan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Kalesnikava Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Karaliuk Yahor | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
4 place | Chorniy Mishel | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Palevikova Palina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Niadzvedtski Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Davidyk Mari | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Вергейчик Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Chikvashvili Liana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Hurbik Yahor | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
11 place | Apanasovich Julia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Солдатенко Николь | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Hrushevich Maryia | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
13 place | Nikitsina Alina | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Alekseichik Aleksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Dalinski Stsiapan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Klimovich Artem | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Shakhnovich Arseni | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vaitseshyk Anhelina | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
16 place | Zaikina Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Budryk Anastasiya | Adept | Marasova Natalia | Гродно, Belarus |
22 place | Bushko Ivan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Davidouskaya Aryna | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Karkotka Daryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Koutun Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Leanovich Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Lukyanenko Aleksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Пустовойтова Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |