Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Charnashei Yustsina, Касабуцкая Ксения | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Чернышёв Алексей, Бабак Алексей, | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Zhavner Yeuhenij, Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kozedub Rodion, Drazhko Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Савицкая Елизавета, Trafimovich Victoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Dribas Georhi, Северинчик Артём | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Loban Yelizaveta, Kuzniatsova Dziyana | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Vaskaboinikau Matsvei, Kachurka Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Dzik Hanna, Dubova Catherine | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim, Narbaev Vlad | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Tsitova Ulyana, Kulikov Ruslan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Yaznevich Vladislava, Bulash Ekaterina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Golovko Nikolai, Medvetskaya Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Sarokina Polina, Zdanok Yulia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Solomenkova Lolita, Solomenkova Valeria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta, Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Hvozdz Ilona, Murashka Viktoryia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kunitski Maksim, Bohon Ilia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Matskevich Darya, Podlineva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Mazurkevich Emily, Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Sakovich Kristina, Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Shevchenko Victoria, Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Zaginaiko Alina, Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Azarova Kseniya, Красилевич Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Novikov Stepan, Koutun Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Turko Karina, Branavets Maryia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Иванов Артур, Пархимович Данила | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Bazhkova Elizaveta, Radkevich Maryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Gnezdilova Ksenia, Bushko Ivan | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Matrosova Kseniya, Mashin Vadim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Smirnova Katsiaryna, Koshel Milena | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Adamenko Anastasiya, Linchik Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Chernik Yelizaveta, Shakhanova Darina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Dis Masha, Lipko Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia, Apanasovich Julia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Krukouskaya Anastasiya, Bezrukova Mary | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Kuzmenko Nikita, Kulinich Yury | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Poklad Hleb, Mileuskaya Zlata | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Vasilevich Darina, Hrechnaya Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |