Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Permyakova Sofjya, Permyakova Olga | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Rahalskaya Ann, Olin Yahor | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Качан Максим, Yarovenco Vittoria | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kovgan Vladimir | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna, Sazonau Zahar | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Гаращук Анастасия, Павлик Валерия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Klimovich Artem, Hryharash Bahdan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Панько Милана, Keita Anais | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Adyhiuzel Darya, Ryshko Palina | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Chikvashvili Melana, Zaikina Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Khomichuk Valeriya, Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Nasko Aliaksandra, Yarashevich Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Bukhautsava Maryia, Efimenko Valeriya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Charnenka Lizaveta, Pabiarezhnaya Marharyta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Chikvashvili Liana, Lukyanenko Aleksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Mikhalskaya Viktoryia, Zharava Hanna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Hovar Andrei, Mirayan Viktoriya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Katsubo Andrei, Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Knyazeva Diana, Melnik Veronika | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Kvachonak Alina, Mikhailava Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Levashova Yanina, Kovalkov Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Rohach Yeva, Danilchyk Alina | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Вергейчик Полина, Коренник Александра | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Макаревич Евгения, Shahoika Viktoryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Секержицкая Виктория, Savichenkova Diana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Astanina Sofiya, Zavadskaya Alexandra | Black Fox Junior and Children | Uliana Oleynikova, Kseniya Sazanovich, Oleg Yazvin | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Malinouskaya Alina, PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Niadzvedtski Maksim, Маркевич Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Poleshchuk Andrey, Ananich Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Семёнов Илья, Mazets Martsin | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |