Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Klyshko Dziyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Potorskaya Alyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Pekar Alla | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Antonau Aliaksandr | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Matsiuk Viktoryia | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Buchkin Nikita | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Манякин Владислав | Alligator | Воробьева Елена | Минск, Беларусь |
8 place | Shkirando Tatyana | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Бабина Тамара | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Astanin Anton | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Заделенова Елизавета | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Ященя Алеся | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Shkyrskaya Veronika | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Senibabnava Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Кирильчик Егор | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Подольский Ростислав | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Darakhovich Aksana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Туровская Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Trafilouskaya Sniazhana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Фомина Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Alioshychava Alina | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Belchykava Alina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Egorova Yulia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Skorabahataya Valerya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Busko Viktoryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Tsybulskaya Valeria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Бобрышева Ксения | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Дмитриева Александра | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Игнатович Надежда | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Макаренко Виктория | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Стринатович Виктория | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Chukava Volha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Dzervenkova Lizaveta | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Mazyarskaya Dasha | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Pisarenka Palina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Головко Юлия | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Ефремова Ольга | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Носова Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Фокина Александра | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Loseva Anastasia | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Vereneva Elizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Борисенко Полина | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Слабко Сергей | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Kavaleuskaya Darya | Non-stop | Zhurovich Karina, Zhuravleva Irina | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Pugacheva Dasha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Vasilishina Vladislava | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Штурма Полина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Bagumilau Ilya | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Doronina Kseniya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Filatava Alina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Hancharonak Darya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Stebichova Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Tsimafeichyk Tatsiana | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Yauloyeva Anhelina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Zanemonets Maria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Голуб Вера | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Зизеко Анастасия | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Козловская Мирослава | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
48 place | Михневич Юлия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Chupris Valeria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Kanstantsinovich Iryna | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Lobko Kate | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Makarevich Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Rubina Polina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Sakolchyk Krestina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Savilova Alexandra | Face Control | Kovalchuk Artem | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Скапцов Ярослав | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Страшук Алина | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Шахуро Алина | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Antonovich Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Bylinskaya Maryia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Chernikevich Vladislav | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Karaliova Marharyta | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Khvesko Yuliya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Malinouski Uladislau | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Murashka Viktoryia | Explosion | Tsishkevich Ihar | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Pracopchik Elizabet | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Tabeleva Vladislava | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Vatolina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Иванов Артур | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Кажуро Наталья | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Книга Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
70 place | Юнцевич Евгений | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Astreika Svetlana | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Baravoi Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Baravoi Vadzim | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Bichenkova Helen | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Dernouskaya Aleksandra | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Emelyanova Linda | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Gneushev Ivan | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Grasevich Alexandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Haavenchyk Yahor | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kiselyova Vera | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Maniuk Yana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Maslouskaya Anastasiya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Perowa Valentina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Petrovich Irina | Face Control | Kovalchuk Artem | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Russkaya Maria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Shablinskaya Maria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Stalivonenko Kate | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Sventitskaya Alina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Toporkova Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Ustinov Michael | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Zakreuskaya Palina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Рыбак София | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |