Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Вашкевич Юрий, Rusenkova Darya | Совместный проект: Big Family+Iks_periment | Gvardiyan Julia, Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Ковель Любовь, Радюкевич Максим | Совместный проект: Big Family+Iks_periment | Gvardiyan Julia, Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Подольская Виталия, Antonchyk Yelizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Шестопёрова Анастасия, Рощенко Анастасия | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Hiniuk Maxim, Yurchanka Anton | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Сузина Ирма, Semianchuk Dzianis | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Fedotov Roma, Хмурчик Павел | Совместный проект: Black Fox+Big Family | Oleg Yazvin, Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Anisim Aliaksandra, Bulychova Yauheniya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Saparova Regina, Yankouskaya Yana | Max Dance | Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Kniga Alexandra, Саевич Валерия | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Domanova Natalia, Khvin Nastssia | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kendysh Ekaterina, Potorskaya Alyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kontrava Yuliya, Lutsenka Hanna | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Михайлик Анна, Медвецкая Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Тихонович Арина, Трофимова Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Myshkouskaya Yuliya, Muhyyeva Akgyz | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Tikhanovich Vlada, Feschenka Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Trukhan Anastasia, Соловьева Мария | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Volodko Alesya, Golovechenko Elizaveta | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Лакотко Игорь, Амбражей Екатерина | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Kazakevich Marina, Bandaravets Volha | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Kurakova Katsiaryna, Захарова Екатерина | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Hauryiash Natallia, Shavel Sviatlana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Makarevich Anastasiya, Hubchyk Maryia | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Zaitseva Uliana, Nikolaenko Vlad | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kazey Tatsiana, Trafilouskaya Sniazhana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Адливанчик Егор, Lezhdei Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Dziazhko Yauheni, Ponomariova Masha | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Khmelchanka Viktoryia, Pinchuk Valeriya | Совместный проект: Extreme Dance+Dream Dance | Silkova Dariya, Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Kisel Maryia, Pashkevich Katsiaryna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Mazheika Yuliya, Karachun Mary | Goliaf | Sharapova Sasha, Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Shishkina Karina, Levina Ekaterina | Dream Dance | Budai Natalya, Chimdanevich Elizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Sobolenko Dasha, Shynkevich Yekatseryna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Tolstsik Alena, Koushyk Viktoryia | Mafia | Opolko Anton | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Zharyn Yahor, Pytliak Ruslan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Лагирева Анастасия, Tkachuk Yuliya | 2Step | Polyah Pavel | Минск, Belarus |