Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Artsisheuski Artsemi | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Rusakov Ivan | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Baranouskaya Alina | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Kryvenkova Maryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bogdevich Milana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Камлюк Ксения | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Matskevich Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Silantyeva Yelizaveta | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Красильникова Екатерина | Jazz Hand | Laptsevich Katsiaryna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Курач Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Bialkevich Anna Luiza | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Brown Dennis | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Красилевич Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Lushcheuski Mikita | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Sidarenia Karyna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Zhyhunova Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Козлова Ульяна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Козловская Ангелина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Суботка Евгения | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Шеремет Владислава | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Harbunova Ulyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kandratsenia Palina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kuliai Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Zohoroshko Rostislav | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Мойсевич Алина | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Наруцкая Анна | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Abramova Daria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Kastsiukevich Maksim | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Mitykevich Dasha | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Andryieuskaya Ulada | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Churay Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kulinich Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Shpachuk Volha | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Hameza Elizaveta | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Kulinich Yury | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Rukevich Ana | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Zhyznevskaya Anastasia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Рогач Ева | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
40 place | Lohvina Polina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Khomichuk Valeriya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Malevich Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Pahotskaya Aleksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Rakovich Kiril | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Tsikhanau Egor | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Vaishnarovich Viktar | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Vodianitskiy Roman | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Yeuhrafava Hanna | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Кравченко Дарья | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Тараневская Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Patapovich Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Stupianiov Artsiom | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Svirydava Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Полещук Кристина | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Работинский Георгий | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Сидорович Анастасия | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
51 place | Чекун Мария | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Abramchuk Lizaveta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Anisimova Sofia | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Antoshkina Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Dziarushka Dziyana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Golai Artour | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Hutkovskaya Yanina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Kuzmich Anastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Mikhailava Katsiaryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Semishev Nikita | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Долженков Никита | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Лягович Ксения | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Мелешко Анна | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Носков Михаил | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Сакович Максим | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
58 place | Урбан Дарья | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Adyhiuzel Darya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Arlova Volha | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Chorniy Mishel | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Kalesnikau Matvei | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Matsiychuk Veranika | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Rastorgoueva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Rubatskaya Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Sakalouskaya Elena | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Taran Alina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Yermakovich Hanna | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
73 place | Рыжевич Александр | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Afanasenko Julya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Arlova Alena | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Grib Nikita | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kavaliova Diana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Khalamava Kseniya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Kireyeu Aliaksandr | Unihop | Serak Alesya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Nikolaichyk Darya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Orlovskaya Dariya, Sazanovich Ksenia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Trushkin Vladislav | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Урбан Диана | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
84 place | Филипченко Валерия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Alishkevich Yana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Elmurzayeva Elina | Dartly | Shykelia Ekaterina | Гродно, Belarus |
94 place | Minevich Tatsiana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Ovsianikova Valeriya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Petrova Elezaveta | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Sobolevsky Valery | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Tsikhanava Krystsina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Akulich Iona, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
94 place | Коврова Яна | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Alexandrova Olga | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Borisov Maksim | Mr. Beat | Kashkar Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Ivanova Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Sobolev Ilya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Zelianevich Nikita | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Жолудев Глеб | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Мороз Сергей | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
102 place | Немкович Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
111 place | Heide Artem | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |
111 place | Khadasevich Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Минск, Belarus |