Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Kukareko Yana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Hushcha Ilaryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Belous Elina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Vouk Hanna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Borovik Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Churo Maya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Paskhalava Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zabara Ivetta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Bobko Nika | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Bogdanova Julia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Dzivak Anastasiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Gubina Vera | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Haisionak Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Khliabtsevich Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Krantsevich Aliaksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Yakush Volha | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Dubovtsova Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Ivanova Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Lukyanovich Milana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Mikulenak Anastasiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Halaukova Yuliya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Hokava Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Lobach Anastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Maschkovich Ekaterina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Puntus Alice | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Shpilchuk Valeryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Zharskaya Anastasiya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Andrassy Marie-Viktoria | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Burak Liza | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Dzemidovich Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Shimanskaya Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Stiba Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Strabko Sofya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Zyl Alisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Alyashkevich Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Bichel Marina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Lukyanovich Aliaksandra | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |