Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Trafimovich Uladzislau, Zhdanovich Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Maksakau Danila, Korotkevich Dasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau, Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Zabara Ivetta, Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Razhko Darya, Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Osipik Adryiana, Kovalevskaya Alisa | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Dubkov Andrey, Kornikova Veronika | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Ivanova Yana, Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Lakotka Kseniya, Sazanovich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Глазкова Владислава, Barysheva Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Dorash Alina, Kents Kanstantsin | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shakina Darya, Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Astashkevich Margarita, Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Brushkova Alina, Sobko Olesya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kabanuk Sofiya, Markevich Kira | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Litvinovich Kseniya, Shynkarenka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | not registred | | | |
13 place | Pavutava Natallia-Varvara, Taidonava Sofiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Yakubovich Damir, Yakubovich Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Hramyka Palina, Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kunina Mirra, Shatskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Pinchuk Arina, Patapka Daryana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Serzhanovich Nikita, Ivanchykau Mikhail | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Sirotina Alina, Kudrautsava Agatha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Yauhel Aryna, Subotka Yuliya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Adamovich Kira, Dudar Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Akola Kseniya, Shyshenka Krystsina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ananich Sofia, Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kaltsova Maria, Kovsh Alexandra | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Makarevich Irina, Hladkaya Albina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Гринкевич Арина, Позднякова Полина | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |