Куницкая Карина

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Show Dance Juvenales Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 4 place7 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2020 Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 7 place41 dancers4 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 5 place11 dancers3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Juvenales Solo female Open Class 1 place12 dancers6 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Juvenales Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Juvenales Formation Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 1 place56 dancers9 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Solo Open Class 4 place10 dancers3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Импровизация Children Solo Open Class 5 place23 dancers4 points
Dance of Europe 2019 Современный эстрадный танец Children Group Open Class 1 place10 dancers8 points
Dance of Europe 2019 Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 2 place17 dancers8 points
Сумма82