Пермякова Софья

Club: Alliance
Coach: Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place91 dancers7 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place32 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place14 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` House Children Solo Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 1 place61 dancers10 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 1 place88 dancers14 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place52 dancers10 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place26 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place91 dancers7 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place40 dancers6 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` House Children Solo Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` House Junior+Adult Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place29 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 8 place86 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place24 dancers8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place30 dancers8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Grand Prix 8 place96 dancers8 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Grand Prix 6 place32 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Grand Prix 4 place12 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop All Ages Formation Grand Prix 11 place11 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 House Children Solo Grand Prix 1 place4 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 House Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place1 dancers2 points
Сумма161