Бахтизина Ульяна

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 20 place30 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class 8 place9 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Open Class 3 place13 dancers3 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Duo Open Class 6 place11 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 44 place60 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 23 place32 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place14 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 13 place22 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 4 place13 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 63 place111 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 46 place52 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 10 place26 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 31 place46 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 8 place16 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 41 place70 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 36 place40 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 6 place15 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 11 place24 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 6 place9 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 48 place95 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига 35 place35 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига 3 place25 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place10 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 36 place101 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига 20 place28 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo Первая лига 2 place23 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place10 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Street Dance Disco Dance Juniors Solos female Open Class 30 place47 dancers2 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Performing Arts Improvisation Juniors Solo Open Class 22 place33 dancers4 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female 129 place138 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Duos 58 place91 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Groups 29 place35 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Formations 9 place17 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Grand Prix 32 place76 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Grand Prix 30 place32 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop All Ages Formation Grand Prix 5 place11 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Stars 6 place29 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Grand Prix 51 place78 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Rising Stars 2 place16 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 10 place27 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 2 place7 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance All Ages Formation Grand Prix 1 place6 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco All Black All Ages Solo Grand Prix 72 place137 dancers4 points
Сумма141