Чёрный Александр

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 9 place11 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo male Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Duo Open Class 3 place4 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Junior 2+ Adult Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo male Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class 39 place49 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo male Open Class 4 place6 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place16 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo male Open Class 2 place2 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 4 place9 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 15 place95 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo male Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига 26 place101 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo male Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos male 12 place20 dancers3 points
IDO EUROPEAN DISCO DANCE AND DISCO FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Duos 68 place91 dancers3 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo male Rising Stars 4 place8 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo male Stars 2 place2 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo male Grand Prix 5 place9 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Rising Stars 7 place16 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 10 place27 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 2 place7 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance All Ages Formation Grand Prix 2 place6 dancers4 points
Сумма73