Пермякова Ольга

Club: Alliance
Coach: Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place60 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place32 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place14 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` House Junior Solo Open Class 3 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place27 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 16 place111 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place52 dancers10 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place26 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 12 place13 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place13 dancers8 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place70 dancers6 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 1 place40 dancers6 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place15 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` House Junior+Adult Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place48 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place29 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class 6 place86 dancers5 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place53 dancers9 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 2 place30 dancers8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class 3 place7 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 House Junior Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Grand Prix 6 place76 dancers10 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Grand Prix 6 place32 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Grand Prix 4 place12 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop All Ages Formation Grand Prix 11 place11 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 House Junior Solo Grand Prix 1 place6 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 House Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place1 dancers2 points
Сумма162