Павлова Елизавета

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 54 place88 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 34 place50 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 7 place42 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 3 place15 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 51 place91 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place33 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place11 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 2 place8 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 21 place29 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 12 place18 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 14 place27 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 20 place24 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place16 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place16 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Сумма90