Ситкевич Софья

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 83 place159 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 45 place50 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 12 place42 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 4 place15 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children 2 Solo Первая лига 18 place58 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 29 place47 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 4 place33 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 5 place11 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 5 place8 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига 27 place87 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига 67 place122 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 2 place12 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 10 place27 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 5 place10 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place16 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Сумма83