Лапцевич Злата

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place22 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place13 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 7 place46 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 5 place16 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place24 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 4 place9 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place19 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 7 place27 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place21 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior 1 Solo female Stars 1 place29 dancers10 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Grand Prix 16 place78 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Rising Stars 7 place16 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 10 place27 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance All Ages Formation Grand Prix 1 place6 dancers6 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female 7 place11 dancers2 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Groups 1 place2 dancers5 points
Сумма94