Антонович Степан

Club: Extreme Dance
Coach: Silkova Dariya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 5 place14 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place22 dancers3 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 3 place8 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Children Duo Open Class 3 place10 dancers3 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class 1 place21 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place48 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 8 place18 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 6 place7 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 6 place23 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place8 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place47 dancers10 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 6 place50 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 6 place27 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 4 place10 dancers4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 3 place20 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 6 place15 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 5 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Дети Solo Open Class 3 place12 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 6 place47 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 2 place10 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 4 place11 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place37 dancers6 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 7 place18 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place22 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 4 place5 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place11 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 6 place18 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place7 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place26 dancers8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 4 place16 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place21 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 5 place7 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Mini Kids Solo Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 7 place16 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Baby Solo male Grand Prix 1 place4 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Grand Prix 24 place41 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Grand Prix 12 place15 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop All Ages Formation Grand Prix 6 place11 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Baby Solo male Grand Prix 2 place4 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Children Duo Grand Prix 12 place29 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 5 place10 dancers4 points
Сумма154