Якубович Дамир

Club: Dream Dance
Coach: Daniliuk Iryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 8 place14 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 12 place22 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 7 place8 dancers1 points
Открытый чемпионат по Hip-Hop и Disco в рамках Belarus Dance Camp 2018 Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 3 place3 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class 6 place12 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 14 place48 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 15 place18 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class 9 place10 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 10 place12 dancers1 points
Открытый Кубок г. Гродно по танцевальному искусству `Grodno Open Cup` Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 2 place4 dancers1 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo male Open Class 21 place24 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 26 place50 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 15 place27 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo male Open Class 8 place14 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 29 place47 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 17 place21 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига 6 place87 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place22 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы 1 Solo Первая лига 19 place95 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 72 place220 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига 9 place66 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 9 place21 dancers3 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo male Rising Stars 11 place24 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo male Grand Prix 7 place32 dancers6 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Rising Stars 18 place36 dancers4 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Grand Prix 33 place41 dancers2 points
`Samson` International Street Dance Contest 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Grand Prix 12 place15 dancers2 points
Сумма60