Рогач Ева

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place22 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place13 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place46 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place16 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place24 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place9 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 4 place7 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 31 place48 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place19 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 3 place27 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 44 place53 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place18 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place21 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female 2 place11 dancers8 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Duos 1 place3 dancers5 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Groups 1 place2 dancers5 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Disco Dance Freestyle Juniors Solos female 2 place2 dancers2 points
IDO STREET DANCE WORLD CUPS 2018 Hip-Hop Juniors Solos female 23 place36 dancers5 points
Сумма115