Кузнецова Диана

Club: Black Fox
Coach: Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 43 place111 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 35 place52 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 13 place26 dancers2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place46 dancers12 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place16 dancers8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 16 place70 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place40 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place15 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place24 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place9 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 1 place7 dancers3 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 2 place8 dancers3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 31 place48 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 13 place29 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place19 dancers5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 dancers2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 1 place27 dancers5 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 29 place53 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place30 dancers4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place18 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place21 dancers8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 dancers3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Сумма116