Хурсевич Маргарита

Club: ORIGAMI Dance Company
Coach: Paulava Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Современный эстрадный танец Junior Group Open Class 1 place6 dancers4 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place2 dancers2 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Импровизация Junior Solo Open Class 10 place11 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place11 dancers6 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 dancers2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place27 dancers4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 1 place8 dancers4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place4 dancers3 points
Dance of Europe 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place6 dancers3 points
Dance of Europe 2018 Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place9 dancers4 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 16 place56 dancers9 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Show Dance Juniors Solos female Open Class 2 place13 dancers6 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Show Dance Juniors Duos Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Show Dance Juniors Small Groups Open Class 2 place5 dancers2 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Performing Arts Improvisation Juniors Solo Open Class 13 place33 dancers4 points
WORLD DANCE WEEK OSSA 2018 Performing Arts Other Dance Proposition Juniors Formations Open Class 1 place4 dancers4 points
IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Solos female 16 place51 dancers9 points
IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Duos 2 place36 dancers15 points
IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Groups 15 place25 dancers6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Grand Prix 1 place8 dancers6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place3 dancers2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 1 place5 dancers4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Solo Grand Prix 1 place12 dancers8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place2 dancers2 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 7 place42 dancers8 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Duos 2 place12 dancers10 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Solos female 2 place30 dancers12 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Duos 1 place3 dancers5 points
Сумма154