Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: ORIGAMI Dance Company

Tuzhylina Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 2 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 11 place61 groups6 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 2 place9 groups4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solos female 1 place36 groups15 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Duos 2 place12 groups10 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Children Solos female 2 place23 groups10 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Duos 1 place3 groups5 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Grand Prix 3 place16 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Solo Grand Prix 2 place10 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма106

Khursevich Marharyta

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place11 groups6 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place27 groups4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 1 place8 groups4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 7 place42 groups8 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Duos 2 place12 groups10 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Solos female 2 place30 groups12 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Duos 1 place3 groups5 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Grand Prix 1 place8 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 1 place5 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Solo Grand Prix 1 place12 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Duo Grand Prix 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма82

Krasovski Pavel

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo male Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 3 place61 groups9 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 3 place9 groups4 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Grand Prix 1 place16 groups10 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Duo Grand Prix 1 place6 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Solo Grand Prix 1 place10 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Duo Grand Prix 1 place1 groups2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма75

Novik Alexandra

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 3 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 3 place6 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 8 place61 groups6 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 4 place9 groups3 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Grand Prix 2 place16 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Duo Grand Prix 1 place6 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Duo Grand Prix 1 place1 groups2 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма60

Kunitskaya Karina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 4 place6 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 8 place61 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Grand Prix 5 place16 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 2 place7 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма34

Lysenko Dana

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 3 place8 groups3 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 12 place42 groups5 points
IDO PERFORMING ARTS CUPS 2018 Show Dance Juniors Solos female 13 place30 groups5 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 1 place5 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Junior Solo Grand Prix 3 place12 groups4 points
Сумма31

Kulbitskaya Viktoryia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 22 place61 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Junior Small Group Grand Prix 1 place5 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма30

Shkredova Alesia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма28

Tarasyuk Elizaveta

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 groups4 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма28

Malashchytskaya Maryia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 42 place61 groups3 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Small Group Grand Prix 1 place7 groups6 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Show Dance Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place11 groups8 points
`Samson` Performing Arts Contest 2018 Modern Choreography Children Formation Grand Prix 1 place3 groups2 points
Сумма27