Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: Dance Avenue

Buhayenka Kseniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма9

Khlapkova Krysrsina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма6

Krasnikava Kseniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 4 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма6

Krasnikava Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Krysava Nastassia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Martynova Alina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Spetsyian Palina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Tychkova Polina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Aulaska Kseniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4

Aneychik Polina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Сумма4