Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: Black Fox

Bukhautsava Maryia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 33 place88 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 26 place50 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place42 groups12 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 1 place15 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 groups8 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 11 place91 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place47 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place33 groups6 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 21 place29 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place18 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place12 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place18 groups5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 2 place27 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 7 place24 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place10 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Hip Hop Children Solos female Open Class & 1st level 7 place21 groups6 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Disco Dance Children Solos female Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Сумма134

Kuzniatsova Dziyana

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 43 place111 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 35 place52 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 13 place26 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place46 groups12 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 16 place70 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place40 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place15 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place24 groups5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place9 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Junior Solo Open Class 2 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 31 place48 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 13 place29 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place19 groups5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 1 place27 groups5 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 29 place53 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 10 place30 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place18 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place21 groups8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Сумма116

Efimenko Valeriya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 46 place88 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 26 place50 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 12 place42 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 1 place15 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 22 place91 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place47 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 5 place33 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 4 place8 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 21 place29 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place18 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 5 place12 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place18 groups5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 14 place27 groups1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 20 place24 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 4 place10 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма102

Shylouskaya Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 84 place111 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place52 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 13 place26 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place46 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place16 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 63 place70 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place40 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place15 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place24 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place9 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 2 place7 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 25 place48 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 8 place29 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place19 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place10 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 5 place27 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 29 place53 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 19 place30 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place21 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Hip Hop Juniors Solos female Open Class & 1st level 15 place27 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Hip Hop Juniors Duos Open Class & 1st level 9 place15 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female Open Class 3 place6 groups4 points
Сумма94

PAULAVA YELIZAVETA

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 54 place88 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 34 place50 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 7 place42 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 3 place15 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 51 place91 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place33 groups5 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 2 place8 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 21 place29 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 12 place18 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place12 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 14 place27 groups1 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 20 place24 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place16 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 3 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place16 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма90

Rohach Yeva

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place46 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place16 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place24 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place9 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 4 place7 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 31 place48 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place19 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 3 place27 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 44 place53 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 7 place18 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place21 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 1 place10 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Сумма77

Yaznevich Vladislava

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 84 place111 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 13 place26 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place46 groups10 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 41 place70 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place15 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place24 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Adult Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 20 place48 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place19 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 4 place27 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 22 place53 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place21 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Hip Hop Juniors Solos female Open Class & 1st level 8 place27 groups4 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Hip Hop Juniors Duos Open Class & 1st level 9 place15 groups2 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Disco Dance Juniors Solos female Open Class 2 place6 groups4 points
OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Disco Dance Adults Duos Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма78

Kukharchuk Ulyana

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class 80 place88 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 34 place50 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 23 place42 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 3 place15 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 74 place91 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 11 place33 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 3 place8 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 12 place18 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига 33 place122 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 7 place12 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига 136 place220 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 9 place16 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 8 place10 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 2 place16 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма81

Sitkevich Sofya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Solo Первая лига 83 place159 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Children Duo Open Class 45 place50 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Small Group Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class 6 place10 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Children Solo female Open Class 12 place42 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Duo Open Class 4 place15 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Small Group Open Class 1 place10 groups8 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Childrens Formation Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children 2 Solo Первая лига 18 place58 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Open Class 29 place47 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Ювеналы Small Group Open Class 4 place21 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Children Formation Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 4 place33 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 5 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place8 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Children Solo Open Class 5 place8 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы Duo Первая лига 27 place87 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Children Small Group Open Class 5 place22 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига 67 place122 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 2 place12 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place7 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 10 place27 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 5 place10 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Ювеналы Duo Open Class 3 place16 groups6 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Сумма83

Gnezdilova Ksenia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 84 place111 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place52 groups4 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 13 place26 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 25 place46 groups2 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place16 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place6 groups6 points
Extreme Games Belarus - 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 63 place70 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 12 place40 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place15 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place24 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place9 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `ALL to the STEP - 2018` Disco Freestyle Junior+Adult Solo Open Class 3 place7 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 41 place48 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 8 place29 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place18 groups4 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place19 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place10 groups3 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups1 points
Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018 Супер Лига Disco Dance All Ages Solo Open Class 8 place27 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class 29 place53 groups2 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class 19 place30 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 5 place21 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Duo Open Class 2 place10 groups4 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2018 Disco Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Сумма79