Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: Smart Dance

Kosava Kseniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place11 groups6 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place11 groups6 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 1 place6 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Балет Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 2 place61 groups9 points
Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2018 Show Dance Children Solo Open Class 1 place9 groups6 points
Сумма41

Ryzhykava Alice

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 3 place11 groups4 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 6 place27 groups4 points
Сумма20

Dziadziulia Palina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult Duo Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place27 groups6 points
Сумма16

Budkina Darya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 4 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 11 place27 groups2 points
Сумма15

Shurym Mariya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 5 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 groups4 points
Сумма15

Tsvirko Ulyana

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 6 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 18 place61 groups4 points
Сумма14

Karpava Kseniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 9 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Балет Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 26 place61 groups3 points
Сумма13

Kurnosenka Maya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 7 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 35 place61 groups3 points
Сумма11

Sakalouskaya Darya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 2 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 18 place27 groups2 points
Сумма10

Buzhynskaya Yauheniya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Junior Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 21 place27 groups2 points
Сумма10