Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Laptsevich Zlata | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Permyakova Sofjya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Sapankova Arina | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
6 place | Efimenko Valeriya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Lidovskaya Elizaveta | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
9 place | Pinchuk Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Visnevskaya Maryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Ситкевич Софья | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Stebletsova Alena | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
14 place | Malinouskaya Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Morgatskaya Arina | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
14 place | Novikava Yana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Plaskova Viktoriya | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
14 place | Reznik Yana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Knyazeva Diana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kruk Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Романовская Мария | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Korneeva Olga | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
24 place | Kukharchuk Juliana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | LEBEDZ KATSIARYNA | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Razhko Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Rudziak Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Rybina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Studenikina Julia | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
31 place | Chalenko Viktoriya | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
31 place | Churo Sofiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Epifanova Anna | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
31 place | Kreuniuk Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Sarokina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Ivanova Iana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Nedodaeva Elizaveta | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
37 place | Orlova Elizaveta | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
37 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Andrushka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Belogolova Xenia | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
41 place | Dzhabarova Diana | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
41 place | Kirgizbayeva Valeriya | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
41 place | Korotkova Elizaveta | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
41 place | Kupriyanova Sofia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
41 place | Maskaliova Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
41 place | Zaikina Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Butuzova Viktoria | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
49 place | Katyushina Diana | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
49 place | Lidovskaya Yulia | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
49 place | Nalepova Angelina | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
49 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Polyakova Anastasiya | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
49 place | Soloveva Kseniya | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
49 place | Zaiceva Alina | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
49 place | Афанасьева Кира | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
49 place | Федосова Софья | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
60 place | Ananich Sofia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Astashina Maria | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
60 place | Bondarenko Ulyana | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
60 place | Damovskai Vera | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Gushina Anastasia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
60 place | Hramyka Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Kulesh Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Ryzhova Yuliya | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
60 place | Sakalouskaya Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Stepanova Ksenya | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
60 place | Swlemina Mariya | Аssорти | Проворнова Александра | Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин, Russian Federation |
60 place | Tsiasliuk Irina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Ulevataya Arina | Biksbit | Гречанинова Татьяна | Sankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation |
60 place | Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Zhugina Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Zuravleva Anna | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
60 place | Бурова Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
60 place | Голубь Каролина | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
60 place | Лескина Мария | Танцевальный коллектив Victoria | Владимир и Оксана Стребковы | Балашиха, Russian Federation |