Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Andryieuski Daniil | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Firanchuk Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Kurakevich Anastasiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Serih Ksenia | Dance Studio 54 | Иванова Ксения | Калининград, Russian Federation |
5 place | Konstantinova Ksenia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
6 place | Hrachova Anastasiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zaginaiko Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zorin Nikita | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
9 place | Lesnikouskaya Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Leliamer Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Potapova Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Ivanova Victoria | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
12 place | Khmelchanka Viktoryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Rubanava Sniazhana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Стринатович Диана | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Tarasenko Olesya | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
19 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kosareva Daria | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
19 place | Lastochkina Oksana | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
19 place | Volynskaya Elena | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
19 place | Красногир Мария | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Maltceva Ylia | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
24 place | Samusenko Varvara | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева, Дарья Герасименко | Moscow, Russian Federation |
24 place | Sidorenko Anastasia | Студия современного танца Joy Step | Батурова Ольга Николаевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
27 place | Archipova Ann | Студия современного танца Joy Step | Батурова Ольга Николаевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
27 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Gladkova Ludmila | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
27 place | Krylovich Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Носова Анастасия | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Medvedeva Elena | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
32 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Semenova Elizabeth | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
32 place | Stelmashuk Alexandra | Студия современного танца Joy Step | Батурова Ольга Николаевна | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |