Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Doronina Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Болбот Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Mhiroshnichenko Maksim | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Tukin Ilya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Привалова Анна | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Mizhui Viktoryia | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Malaeva Aleksandra | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Supron Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Revutskaya Lizaveta | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Brazgina Liubou | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Chabataronak Tatsiana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Gurinovich Aleksandr | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Samohval Marya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shurava Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Spiridonova Alexandra | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Unevich Alexandrina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | АХРАМОВИЧ Лия | СТУДИЯ ТАНЦА Gillardo | Сыров Сергей | Минск, Беларусь |
11 place | Бордухай Карина | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Sakovich Alana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Babichava Ulia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Haritankova Arina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tsimashenka Akjaksandra | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Ulasava Palina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Kasach Kristina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Khadasevich Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Navoyeva Alina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ostapenko Margarita | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Sazonova Veronika | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Zenko Aliaksandr | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Камара Ева | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Ryzhenkov Ivan | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Vashkevich Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Butanova Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Chuhleb Veronika | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
35 place | Granchik Vicktoriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |