Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Kukushyna Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Dudinskaya Irina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zaginaiko Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Koshel Milena | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Селях Алина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Derbeneva Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Doronina Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Matrosova Kseniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Rabetskaya Vasilina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Болбот Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Шевченко Вика | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Charnashei Yustsina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Splendzer Kseniya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Boldziusava Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Brazgina Liubou | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Malaeva Aleksandra | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Pazniak Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Spiridonova Alexandra | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Khatskevich Yana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Mizhui Viktoryia | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Samohval Marya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Supron Darya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Бордухай Карина | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Ulasava Palina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |