Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Kozhedub Rodion | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Dribas Georhi | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Amosov Andrey | Динамо | Юрьева Вера | Щелково, Russian Federation |
4 place | Канапацкий Руслан | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Albau Dzianis | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Padolski Rastsislau | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Shvetsov Yevgeniy | UJEN DANCE COMPANY | Евгений Дмитриевич Швецов | Москва, Russian Federation |
5 place | Vakun Ivan | Динамо | Юрьева Вера | Щелково, Russian Federation |
9 place | Antonau Aliaksandr | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Karpovich Nikita | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Lobach Andrey | DANCE UNIVERSITY | Лобач Андрей Витальевич | Minsk, Belarus |
12 place | Koshelev Vadim | DanceMasters | Кирилл и Оксана Волковы | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
13 place | Bohon Ilia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Дедюхин Арсений | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Kozyrev Artem | DANCE UNIVERSITY | Лобач Андрей Витальевич | Minsk, Belarus |
15 place | Ershov Artem | Динамо | Юрьева Вера | Щелково, Russian Federation |
15 place | Mhiroshnichenko Maksim | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Narbaev Vlad | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Иванов Артур | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Королёнок Кирилл | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Bozhko Pavel | Школа танца Bizon | Муравьева Анна | ?????, ???????? |
21 place | Litvin Ivan | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Semeniuk Andrey | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Svitko Illia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Tukin Ilya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Джежора Никита | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Кирильчик Егор | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Пархимович Данила | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Скапцов Ярослав | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |