Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Aslaev Marat , Aslaeva Milana | TwoMkey Family | Китаев Алексей / Поликанов Алексей | Gatchina, Russian Federation |
2 place | Kupriyanova Sofia, Ibragimova Leila | Gemini | Иванова Татьяна Николаевна | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
3 place | Zhuravel Kira, Zharkoi Dzmitry | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Keita Anais, Fiadotava Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Gorodetsky Iliya, Zakharankava Karina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Chikvashvili Melana, Patapenia Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kenys Kanstantsin, Dorash Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Savostava Sofiya, Antonovich Stsiapan | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kornikova Veronika | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | MIKHAILOUSKAYA PALINA, Kulik Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Golub Carolina, Fedosova Sofia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
12 place | Meleh Sofia, Andrushka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna, Sazonau Zahar | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Santsevich Palina, Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Лукашевич Марат, Панько Милана | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Dvarokouski Yahor, Machkova Veronica | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau, Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Ivanova Iana, Kreuniuk Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kichkirova Varvara, Scherba Maxim | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Nikitsina Marta, Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Serzhanovich Nikita, Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Shymel Maryia, Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vinnichenka Alesia, Pazniak Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Zabara Ivetta, Dubovtsova Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Chepik Dziyana, Чимилёва Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Dvarokouskaya Yelizaveta, Usevich Evelina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Efimenko Valeriya, Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Krasilnikova Mariya, Kudimova Anastasiya | Style Dance Center | Семченко Ирина Викторовна/Ушаков Алексей Дмитриевич | Санкт_петербург, Russian Federation |
26 place | Litvinovich Kseniya, Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Maruga Anna, Kyharenko Ekaterina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Tur Alina, Zubok Viktoriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Yakubovich Damir, Yakubovich Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Бурова Ульяна, Булахова Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Dubovik Hanna, Samsonov Matvey | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Dubrouski Uladzimir, Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Kozyrava Safiya, Kuzniatsova Varvara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Machuha Kate, Mikhalkevich Darya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | PAULAVA YELIZAVETA, Kukharchuk Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana, Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Semiankova Darya, Khamadulina Safina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Shakina Darya, Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Shcharbakova Alina, Voronchenko Alisa | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Sirotina Alina, Kudrautsava Agatha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Тимофеева Екатерина, Linnik Lidziya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Ananich Sofia, Vorobei Hanna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Chaban Dasha, Sauchuk Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Martsinkevich Kira, Salavei Darya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Ryabov Maksim, Sidorka Dzmitry | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Sitkevich Sofya, Churo Sofiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Zhdanovich Varvara, Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |