Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Pliaskach Katsiaryna, Sazonau Zahar | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Yarashevich Tatsiana, Kornikova Veronika | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Antonovich Stsiapan, Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Zakharankava Karina, Gorodetsky Iliya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Nikitsina Marta, Zhadzinets Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Patapenia Aryna, Chikvashvili Melana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Keita Anais, Fiadotava Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kulik Anastasiya, MIKHAILOUSKAYA PALINA | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Maksakau Danila, Korotkevich Dasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana, Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Santsevich Palina, Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Tsviatkova Marharyta, Pazdniakova Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Dvarokouski Yahor, Machkova Veronica | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Efimenko Valeriya, Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Kyharenko Ekaterina, Maruga Anna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Pazniak Vera, Vinnichenka Alesia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Yakubovich Damir, Yakubovich Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Zabara Ivetta, Dubovtsova Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Andrushka Valeryia, Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Fomchenko Yaroslau, Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Litvinovich Kseniya, Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shymel Maryia, Melnik Darya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Usevich Evelina, Dvarokouskaya Yelizaveta | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
24 place | Shakina Darya, Babkova Daria | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Chaban Dasha, Sauchuk Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Churo Sofiya, Sitkevich Sofya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kichkirova Varvara, Scherba Maxim | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kreuniuk Varvara, Ivanova Iana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kukharchuk Ulyana, PAULAVA YELIZAVETA | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Semiankova Darya, Khamadulina Safina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Zharskaya Angelina, Dubrouski Uladzimir | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Явгель Арина, Суботка Юлия | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Grinkevich Arina, Osipik Adryiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Khatskevich Darya, Maletskaya Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kudrautsava Agatha, Matselskaya Tatiana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kuzniatsova Varvara, Kozyrava Safiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Mozolevskaja Anastasija, Dubovik Daria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Serzhanovich Nikita, Манилова Александра | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Shcharbakova Alina, Voronchenko Alisa | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Umarova Arina, Kosach Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Бурова Ульяна, Булахова Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Глазкова Владислава, Masliukova Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Молчан Арина, Ратько Виктория | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Akishyn Mikhail, Bukovskaya Sofia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Kalatskaya Viktoryia, Yaromchyk Alina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Kopeleva Maya, Sheiko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Tur Alina, Zubok Viktoriya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Vorobei Hanna, Ananich Sofia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |