Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Савицкая Елизавета | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Шилова Светлана | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
4 place | Trafimovich Victoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kalesnikava Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kachurka Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Shcherba Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Tischenko Aleksandra | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
7 place | Vasileva Ulyana | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
12 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Bolshakova Alina | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
13 place | Gerasimova Maria | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
13 place | Krivacheva Valeria | Biksbit Fam | Иванова Карина Алексеева | Sankt-Peterburg, Russian Federation |
13 place | Sashchenko Daria | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
13 place | Timohina Irina | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
18 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Kotofeynikova Rita | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
18 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Rozumova Sofiya | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
22 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Ananka Amaliya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Bulash Ekaterina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Dzik Hanna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Guk Anna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kishinskaya Nastya | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
22 place | Kuzniatsova Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Matskevich Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Medvetskaya Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Radchenko Anastasiya | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
22 place | Shustser Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Болбот Яна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Книга Анастасия | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Фурсова Евгения | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
37 place | Bespalova Alina | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
37 place | Dubova Catherine | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Erlakh Marina | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
37 place | Gribovskaya Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Hembar Lizaveta | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Khmelevskaya Ekaterina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Konstantinova Ksenia | РитмИкс | Белоградова Ирина,Иваной Василий | Гатчина, Russian Federation |
37 place | Kotovich Erika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Kuznisova Aleksandra | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел | Балашиха, Russian Federation |
37 place | Marina Kasminina | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
37 place | Mikhaylova Polina | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева | Moscow, Russian Federation |
37 place | Panchokha Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Pazniak Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Radkevich Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Shurava Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Sushenkova Alena | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Дмитрий Гордиенко | Одинцово, Russian Federation |
37 place | Urikh Evgenia | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
37 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
37 place | Полещук Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |