Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Charnyshova Maryana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
1 place | Kharlanchuk-Iuzhakova Adel | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Grinkevich Arina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Bosyakova Serafima | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Lakotka Kseniya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Kuzniatsova Varvara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Damarad Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Razhko Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Зуев Артём | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Patapka Daryana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Tratsiakova Darya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Brushkova Alina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kovalevskaya Alisa | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kunina Mirra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Markevich Kira | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Pinchuk Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Sazanovich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Sobko Olesya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Wolpowa Alesya | Twinkle | Sliborskaya Elena | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Akola Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
21 place | Sirotina Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Barouskaya Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Zamastsyanin Kiryl | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | CHARNOVA IRYNA | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Haisionak Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Hanchar Aliaksandra | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Hradovich Viktoria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Ramanouskaya Varvara | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Yeunevich Georgy | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Anikanava Valeryia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Aulasevich Kseniya | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Chubanava Vera | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Gorbatsevich Xenia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Kuzniatsova Sofya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Machkova Veronica | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Pavutava Natallia-Varvara | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Pazdniakova Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Pustakhod Kristina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Shynkarenka Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Stiba Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Медведева Арина | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Храмченко Злата | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Taidonava Sofiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Tyryshkina Alina | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Volchek Mark | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Vrubleuskaya Mikhalina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
44 place | Тябус Матвей | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Belikay Marat | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Churo Maya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Harakhavik Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Hladkaya Albina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Krantsevich Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Laporevich Aleksandra | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Maroz Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Masliukova Lizaveta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Mitskevich Kristina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Romanovskaya Sofia | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Rozhkova Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Shakhnovich Arseni | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Stanulevich Anhelina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Tichonovich Karina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Zhdan Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Дубков Андрей | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Игнатенко Милана | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Пашкевич Матвей | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
49 place | Филипович Александра | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Anatska Polina | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Churilo Artyom | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Dudko Valeryia | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Gerbanosenka Kseniya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Klimiankova Hanna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Krasikau Daniil | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Salanovich Milena | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Shaban Mikhail | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Shabeka Darya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
69 place | Корнеев Артем | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Belaya Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Davydava Dana | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Dubanevich Valeryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Karakin Maksim | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Kosach Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Kosik Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Krot Arseni | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Lukhina Ksieniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Matsiushynets Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Ratsko Viktoriya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Shyndzikava Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Spitsarev Maksim | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Verbitskiy Artem | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Корнеев Иван | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
80 place | Косменчук Виктория | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |