Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Laurova Lizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Spiridonova Sofia | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Narchuk Yury | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Савенок Егор | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Bochilo Anna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Filipenka Sofya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Martynova Karina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Усов Никита | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Drozdova Uliana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Karastsialiova Yana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kasatkin Dzmitry | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Zharina Liya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Гук Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Karnatskaya Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Koltsov Makar | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
14 place | Kuznetsov Iliya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Grigoreva Yana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Косарь Петр | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Harbaba Polina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kachura Ulyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kazak Tanya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Malchanava Elina | Max Dance | Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Pabiahaila Sofiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Proskurskaya Diana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Savonchik Ksenia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shyshkin Makar | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Юшкевич Алексей | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Sobko Mary | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Sorokina Kristsina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Yaroshevich Roman | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Darashkevich Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |