Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.05.2018 - 13.05.2018


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Adult Duo Open Class 2 place2 dancers2 points1 - Elena Mangiacarne, 2 - Инна Ефентьева, 3 - Magdalena Caprdova, 4 - Claudia Laser-Hartel, 5 - Надежда Кашкан

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Solo Open Class 3 place6 dancers3 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Импровизация Взрослые Solo Open Class 13 place27 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Открытый кубок Беларуси по танцевальному шоу - 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2017 - 30.03.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Show Dance Adult Solo Open Class 6 place7 dancers2 points1 - Stella Almblade, 2 - Adrianna Patlaszynska, 3 - Alex Wong

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина

Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:14.04.2017 - 15.04.2017


NominationPlaceNumber of dancersScoreJudge
Modern & Contemporary Dance Взрослые Формейшн Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина
Dance show Взрослые Малая группа Open Class 1 place3 dancers2 points1 - Коваль Константин, 2 - Мануйлов Борис, 3 - Соколовская Антонина