Tournament: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place: Minsk, Belarus

Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class

Judging panel: 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva

PlaceFamily, Name1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeMonplezir 1  XXXXX  X_XXX  11223 МонплезирБурлаков ВикторСанкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
1 placeМонплезир 2  XXXXX  _XXXX  32112 МонплезирБурлаков ВикторСанкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
3 placeGoliaf rulit  XXXXX  XXXXX  25331 GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
4 placeOutside  X_X_X  XX__X  53454 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
5 placeGoliaf team  XX_X_  XXX__  44545 GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
6 placeBlack Angeles Crew  XXX__  _XX__   HarlemФляга ЮлияНиколаев, Ukraine
6 placeBlade Killaz  XX__X  X_X__   Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
6 placeDANSOK  XX_X_  XX___   DANSOKРисков ВикторНижний Новгород, Russian Federation
6 placeJUNIORS FAM  XXX_X  ___XX   Big FamilyGvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna Минск, Belarus
10 placeAmotion grups  XXXXX  ___X_   AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
10 placeRed Fox  _XXX_  ___X_   Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
10 placeXjunior  X_X_X  ____X   Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya Минск, Belarus
13 placeFox Girls  XX___     Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova Минск, Belarus
13 placeSKITTLES  __XX_     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
13 placeYES Girls  _XX__     Yes I CanЛюбченко Елена Полоскова ОльгаНиколаев, Ukraine
13 placeЩерба Крю  ___XX     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
17 place7 UP!  ____X     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya Минск, Belarus
17 placeDREAM DANCE JUNIORS  ____X     Dream DanceDaniliuk IrynaМинск, Belarus
17 placeGroove Team  ___X_     HarlemФляга ЮлияНиколаев, Ukraine
17 placeQuick Crew  ___X_     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
17 placeSweet Cookies  __X__     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
17 placeThe Hype Girls  ___X_     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
17 placeWhats Up?!  ____X     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus
24 placeFlying Stars  _____     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya Минск, Belarus
24 placeIce Cream Team  _____     HarlemФляга ЮлияНиколаев, Ukraine
24 placeJustice  _____     Jungle moveEstrina Mariya Минск, Belarus