Place | Family, Name | 1/8 final | 1/4 final | 1/2 final | Final | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|
1 place | Nazarava Alisa | XXX | XXX | X_X | 121 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Лукашевич Марат | XXX | _XX | _XX | 312 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Kalatskaya Viktoryia | XXX | XXX | XX_ | 243 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Dishuk Dasha | XXX | XXX | X_X | 434 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Glushchenko Polina | XXX | XXX | XXX | 556 | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Корникова Вероника | X_X | XXX | _XX | 665 | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Bukovskaya Sofia | XXX | XX_ | X__ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Mikhalkevich Darya | XXX | XX_ | _X_ | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pekarskaya Alina | _XX | XXX | __X | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Некрашевич Ксения | XXX | _XX | _X_ | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Савицкая Александра | XXX | X_X | X__ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Rizhankova Aleksandra | XXX | _XX | ___ | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Borokhava Valeryia | X_X | _X_ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Korolev Yan | X_X | __X | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kuryla Yuliya | XXX | X__ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Senko Daniil | XX_ | X__ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Колесников Матвей | XX_ | X__ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Лихачев Андрей | XXX | __X | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Arynovich Katsiaryna | _XX | ___ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Barysheva Milana | XXX | ___ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Lopukh Darya | XXX | ___ | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Shakhnovich Arseni | XXX | ___ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Sugak Uliana | XXX | ___ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Yudin Anton | _XX | ___ | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Гляк Алена | XX_ | ___ | | | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Зайцева Анна | XXX | ___ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Ковалевская Екатерина | X_X | ___ | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Уласовец Дмитрий | _X_ | | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Dalinski Stsiapan | ___ | | | | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Savichenkova Diana | ___ | | | | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Васильева Варвара | ___ | | | | Iks_periment, ЦДО ДиМ Эврика | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |