Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Писарчик Ульяна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Halotsik Ulyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Leliamer Alina | Black Fox | Oleg Yazvin, Dariya Silkova, Ihar Tsishkevich, Julia Gvardiyan, Nadzeya Kashkan | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Shkyrskaya Veronika | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Druzhchenko Yuliya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Михайлик Анна | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Трофимова Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Kalmakova Maryia | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Sadovskaya Ludmila | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Синевич Анастасия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kolovandzina Anastasiya | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Oleynikova Uliana, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Mikhailouskaya Katsiaryna | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Бугаенко Екатерина | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Bondarava Hanna | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Shauchuk Anastasia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Голуб Вера | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Медвецкая Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Шатица Юлия | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Kachanova Vera | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Lezhdei Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Protasevich Polina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Shmarlovsky Daria | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
20 place | Trafilouskaya Sniazhana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Bulychova Yauheniya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Gedranovich Natalia | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Hardzeika Aliautsina | Ovatsiya | Verbitskaya Tatsiyans, Tolkun Liviya, Grishina Julia | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Kalesnikava Ilona | Mafia | Opolko Anton, Kazachenok Alexandra | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Senibabnava Tatsiana | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Shishporonok Elizaveta | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Trakhalina Lizaveta | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Skorabahataya Valerya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia | Минск, Belarus |