Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Bukhautsava Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Sitkevich Sofya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Stebletsova Alena | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
4 place | Santsevich Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kruk Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Pimenova Maria | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева | Moscow, Russian Federation |
7 place | Пинчук Арина | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Shatskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Studenikina Julia | ElitDANCE | Юлия Гвоздева | Moscow, Russian Federation |
14 place | Razhko Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Inessa Petrosyan | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
15 place | Kukharchuk Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Novikava Yana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Patapka Daryana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Petrosyan Milena | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
15 place | Михальченкова Ариша | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kunina Mirra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Maroz Maryia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Rybina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Sarokina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Churo Sofiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Hramyka Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Strelnik Sofia | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
29 place | Butenko Lubou | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Evtukhova Lisa | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
29 place | Golikova Daria | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
29 place | Kisel Milana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
34 place | Bolokhova Olesya | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
34 place | Sadvakasova Dominika | Vegas Dance Studio | Gaskov Sergey | St. Petersburg, Russian Federation |
34 place | Valerya Kovalskaya | STYLE DANCE | прокофьева ирина | Химки, Russian Federation |
34 place | Vinnichenka Alesia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |