Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Герасимов Фёдор | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Karavaieva Diana | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
3 place | Bozhenko Valentina | Dance Family ESS | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
4 place | Nosach Eva | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Prykhodzka Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Sekerzhytskaja Ksenia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Khyrenko Kira | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
7 place | Rasseka Aliaksandra | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Nashkorodov Tymofii | Ekspressia | Kovalenko Viktoriia | Cherkassy, Ukraine |
10 place | Belikava Alfiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Dzesiukevich Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Adzinets Malannia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Danilova Michele | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Golubotskaya Zlata | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kirilchuk Veronika | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Lopandina Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Suprenok Kiryll | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Vysotskaya Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Kuzhim Danila | Студия современных танцев KEEPtheMOVE | Прокопенко Анастасия , Акинин Никита | ПГТ Тайцы, Российская Федерация |
19 place | Potapova Tatiana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
19 place | Raynov Robert | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
19 place | Siarheyeva Vitaliya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Shukhno Evgenia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Stain Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Stepanova Alexandra | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Zhilina Alisa | Студия современных танцев KEEPtheMOVE | Прокопенко Анастасия , Акинин Никита | ПГТ Тайцы, Российская Федерация |
27 place | Baichuk Ulyana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Sokolovsky Artem | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Dub Svetlana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Kozlovskaya Nadezhda | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Kuzmenko Yauheniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
29 place | Nestsiaronak Kira | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |