Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Разина Валерия, Плаксина Софья | Школа современного танца DangerouS | Гордиенко Дмитрий | Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Kurdova Kira, Yakovliev Danylo | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
3 place | Брыкин Андрей, Волков Кирилл | Танцевальная школа хип-хопа и уличных танцев ДРАЙВ | Кудрявцева Элла,Кудрявцев Леонид | Московский, Российская Федерация |
4 place | Krotenko Veronika, Yablonskyi Maksym | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
5 place | Hrabionkina Darya, Zhilyanina Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Бадулина Дарья, Микулин Владимир | Танцевальная школа хип-хопа и уличных танцев ДРАЙВ | Кудрявцева Элла,Кудрявцев Леонид | Московский, Российская Федерация |
7 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina, Gavrilova Sofiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Vanina Anastasia, Кочеткова Полина | SOUL SHINE | Шевченко Наталья Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
9 place | Nikolaeva Ekaterina, Иванова Алёна | SOUL SHINE | Шевченко Наталья Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
10 place | Mashkova Ekaterina, Garkun Julia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Nenartovich Anastasia, Trukhan Veronika | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Smirnova Arina , Svirina Vasilisa | Dance Family ESS | Салихзяновы Елена и Сергей | Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation |
13 place | Bogdanova Polina, Chernomorchenko Milena | SOUL SHINE | Шевченко Наталья Александровна | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
13 place | Dubanevich Valeryia, Tstapshenka Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Kaminskaya Uliana, Lukianov Mukola | Yes I Can | Любченко Елена Полоскова Ольга | Николаев, Ukraine |
16 place | Domnich Sophia, Vysotskay Dariya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Kuznetsov Iliya, Shagylyjov Yakub | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Savchenko Kate, Hubar Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Shyshkin Makar, Kazak Tanya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Tatarchyk Katsiaryna, Дудко Анастасия | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Дамаскина Анастасия, Кузнецова Арина | Танцевальная школа хип-хопа и уличных танцев ДРАЙВ | Кудрявцева Элла,Кудрявцев Леонид | Московский, Российская Федерация |
22 place | Aleksandrovich Ann, Shevchik Arina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Budnitski Stanislau, Nemtsava Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Karakin Maksim, Yaroshevich Roman | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tereshchenko Valeria, Syrenskaya Dariya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Yermakou Uladzislau, Bolyakina Milana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Zakharchuk Yelizaveta, Naryzhnaya Kseniya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Shamanaeva Alina, Yarmolenka Yelizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Литвин Екатерина, Hunkevich Varvara | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |