Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Тараненко Татьяна | District13 | Красилич Константин Михайлович | Химки, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Podlineva Anastasiya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Drazhko Yelizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Chakhovich Uladzislava | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Belkova Alexandra | Qinetic | Бирулева Галина, Янсон Иво, Янсон Дарья | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
5 place | Васильева Ульяна | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
5 place | Дроздова Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Мезенцева Дарья | Студия современного танца ФОРСАЖ | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
9 place | Prokopenko Anastasia | Студия современных танцев KEEPtheMOVE | Прокопенко Анастасия , Акинин Никита | ПГТ Тайцы, Российская Федерация |
10 place | Chakhouskaya Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Русак Юлия | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
12 place | Ignatchik Nina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kachurka Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Krasnova Katsiaryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Matskevich Darya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Yanson Daria | Qinetic | Бирулева Галина, Янсон Иво, Янсон Дарья | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
12 place | Семенчук Виктория | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
18 place | Alkhovik Darya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Baranouskaya Alina | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Ronja Garlestav | Dance center Orebro | Charlotta Helgesen | Orebro, Швеция |
18 place | Zaginaiko Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Жуковская Валерия | Студия современного танца ФОРСАЖ | Сучкова Анастасия, Кашенко Юлия | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
18 place | Комарова Аля | World Dance | Гирич Роман | Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place | Пономарева Надежда | Happy People | Кулешова Надежда Дмитриевна | Долгопрудный, Российская Федерация |
25 place | Nozdrina Veronika | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Mardilovich Lizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Semenova Natalia | Студия современных танцев KEEPtheMOVE | Прокопенко Анастасия , Акинин Никита | ПГТ Тайцы, Российская Федерация |
26 place | Shustser Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Spiridonova Alexandra | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Adamenko Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Brazgina Liubou | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Kaminskaya Nastassia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Laurova Lizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Pazniak Lizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Ramanouskaya Ulyana | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Sigrid Kallander | Dance center Orebro | Charlotta Helgesen | Orebro, Швеция |
30 place | Vologzhanina Dana | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Тимофеева Алена | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
39 place | Anastasia Anikeeva | А-стиль | Балун Роман | Днепр, Украина |
39 place | Kasach Kristina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Khmelevskaya Ekaterina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Kulazhanka Hanna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Mazurkevich Emily | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Ostapenko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Privalova Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Rabtsevich Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Unevich Alexandrina | 2Step | Polyah Pavel, Suzina Irma | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Viarbitskaya Katsiaryna | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Дупина Виктория | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
39 place | Зайкина Анастасия | El Gato Dance Center | Мельникова Ольга | Минск, Другие страны |
39 place | Полещук Вероника | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |