Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Турзина Мария | RIZE | Наумова Диана Юрьевна | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Onokhina Taisiia | Qinetic | Бирулева Галина, Янсон Иво, Янсон Дарья | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
3 place | Alwa Wewertz | Dance center Orebro | Charlotta Helgesen | Orebro, Швеция |
4 place | Сокольникова Анастасия | Зодиак | Красиков Николай | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
5 place | Чурсинова Софья | Dance Studio 54 | Тагильцева Ксения | Калининград, Российская Федерация |
6 place | Galay Vita | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kolyaskova Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Naumionak Vasilisa | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Zabara Ivetta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Dubovtsova Anna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
10 place | Starovoitova Karina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Bogdanova Julia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Valkevich Vera | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Скворцова Полина | Танцевальная школа HD | Докучаева Наталья | Воронеж, Российская Федерация |
15 place | Apet Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Belous Elina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Bobko Nika | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Churo Maya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Hokava Ulyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Pazniak Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
15 place | Vouk Hanna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Paskhalava Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Зайцева Анна | AK STARS DISCO | Мария Василевская | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
25 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Богдашкина Варвара | AK STARS DISCO | Мария Василевская | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
25 place | Ялышева Евгения | AK STARS DISCO | Мария Василевская | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
28 place | Kukharchuk Kseniya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
28 place | Maschkovich Ekaterina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Alyashkevich Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Dzesiatkova Maya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Karnialiuk Marharyta | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Makeyenka Alina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
30 place | Mikulenak Anastasiya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |