Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Тарасова Мария | RIZE | Наумова Диана Юрьевна | Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Santsevich Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Shatskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Pinchuk Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kruk Dziyana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Butenko Lubou | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Zaboeva Marta | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Sarokina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Dubouskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Kunina Mirra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Razhko Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Shcharbakova Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Zakharova Kira | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Ivanova Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Mikhalchenkova Arisha | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Patapka Daryana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Hrabianok Katsiaryna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Hramyka Palina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Pochtennaya Sofya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
23 place | Voronchenko Alisa | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Ananich Sofia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
27 place | Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |