Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Юдина Софья | Танцевальная студия TwoMkey | Китаев Алексей Вячеславович | Гатчина, Российская Федерация |
2 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Keita Anais | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Piankova Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Mikhalchenkova Arisha | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Santsevich Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Zhdanovich Varvara | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Gordina Valeriya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
8 place | Жигалова Анастасия | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
8 place | Такмакова Светлана | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
11 place | Bukovskaya Sofia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
11 place | Chikvashvili Melana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Rybakova Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Колыхан Станислава | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
13 place | Панько Милана | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Patapenia Aryna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Vinnichenka Alesia | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Voronchenko Alisa | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
16 place | Аниканова Елизавета | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
16 place | Востокова Мария | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
16 place | Кузнецова Виктория | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
22 place | Chepik Dziyana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Kulik Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Lakotka Kseniya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Meleh Sofia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Mironenko Daria | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Pazniak Vera | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Sheiko Elizaveta | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Tsviatkova Marharyta | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Zakharankava Karina | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Zubok Liza | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Dvarokouskaya Yelizaveta | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Galay Vita | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kashkan Yeva | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kolotukhina Angelina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Kuzniatsova Varvara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Sazanovich Tatsiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Tratsiakova Darya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
33 place | Вавилова Евгения | SAXAR | Баннова Екатерина | Реутов, Российская Федерация |
33 place | Герасимова Елизавета | GOLDEN KINGS | Беспалов Павел и Алина | Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
33 place | Садретдинова Диана | World Dance | Гирич Роман | Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place | Силиванкина Алиса | Мотив | Русак Юлия Викторовна | Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин, Российская Федерация |
45 place | Charnyshova Maryana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Shcharbakova Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Taidonava Sofiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Vinnichuk Lina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
45 place | Vrubleuskaya Mikhalina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Adamovich Kira | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Burlyko Maria | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Fiadotava Valeryia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Ivanova Yana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Kovalevskaya Alisa | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Lapeka Barbara | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Osipik Adryiana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Patapka Daryana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Pavutava Natallia-Varvara | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Semiankova Darya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Shamshur Juliya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Sirotina Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Tabuntsova Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Yaromchyk Alina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Zabara Ivetta | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
50 place | Говзич Дарья | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Akola Kseniya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Astashkevich Margarita | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Barysheva Milana | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Batuyeva Palina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Damarad Anastasiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Dorash Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Dragun Tatiana | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Kabanuk Sofiya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Korotkevich Dasha | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Krumkachova Diana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Kudrautsava Agatha | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Kunina Mirra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Markevich Kira | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Padrez Aliaksandra | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Pasko Viktoryia | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Paulovich Dariya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Pazdniakova Palina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Pechkovskaya Ulyana | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Pinchuk Arina | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Razhko Darya | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Salnikova Arina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Shatskaya Varvara | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Shyshenka Krystsina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Sobko Olesya | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Yauhel Aryna | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
66 place | Глазкова Владислава | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Ananich Sofia | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Brushkova Alina | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Butenko Lubou | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Grinkevich Arina | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | KALITUKHA VIYALETA | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Kharytankova Amelia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Kornikova Veronika | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Litvinovich Kseniya | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Nikitsina Marta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Rymasheuskaya Aliaksandra | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Sarokina Anna | Black Fox | Uliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Subotka Yuliya | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Zaitsava Ruslana | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
92 place | Филипович Александра | Goliaf | Bartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya | Минск, Belarus |
106 place | Lebedeva Milana | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
106 place | Okhotnikova Arina | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
106 place | Бобкова Дарья | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
109 place | Andreeva Veronika | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
109 place | Kudimova Anastasiia | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
109 place | Podkopaeva Zhanna | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
112 place | Ivanova Margarita | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |
112 place | Kichkirova Varvara | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Минск, Belarus |
112 place | Krasilnikova Mariia | unBEATable | Семченко Ирина Викторовна | Санкт-петербург, Russian Federation |