Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: Kvartal Julii Shostak

Yurkevich Zlata

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 1 place11 groups6 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 2 place56 groups8 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Solo Open Class 1 place10 groups6 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duos 7 place20 groups6 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 12 place37 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Ballet Children Solos female 11 place13 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solos female 8 place14 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duos 2 place6 groups9 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма66

Karniyevich Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Solo female Open Class 2 place8 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Duos Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Ballet / Pointe Junior Solo female Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Junior Solo Open Class 3 place49 groups8 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 12 place37 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 11 place27 groups9 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма41

Shaveiko Yelizaveta

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 1 place14 groups15 points
IDO WORLD SHOW DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Show Dance Children Formations 3 place18 groups12 points
Сумма32

Khvastovich Dina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Solo female Open Class 4 place11 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 13 place56 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Jazz Children Solo Open Class 5 place6 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 12 place37 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Jazz Dance Children Solos female 15 place15 groups3 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма30

Darmel Aryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 4 place56 groups6 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
Фестиваль танца `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018 Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place1 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 12 place37 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма25

Sidorenko Kira

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 9 place56 groups4 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 6 place14 groups6 points
Сумма24

Sidorenko Vlada

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Duos Open Class 1 place5 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Improvisation Juvenales Solo Open Class 13 place56 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 6 place14 groups6 points
Сумма23

Tsikhay Alisa

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Duos Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Junior Formation Open Class 3 place4 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 12 place37 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма19

Samusevich Varvara

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 6 place14 groups6 points
Сумма15

Ivanova Valeryia

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Small Group Open Class 2 place5 groups2 points
Открытый Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Juvenales Formation Open Class 2 place6 groups3 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Small Group Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
Открытый Кубок Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии Modern Children Formation Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
IDO WORLD MODERN & CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 6 place14 groups6 points
Сумма15