Рейтинг клуба по 10 лучшим танцорам.
Клуб: Kvartal Julii Shostak

Yurkevich Zlata

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 4 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Solo female Open Class 6 place6 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 4 place61 groups8 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Ballet Children Solos female 11 place13 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solos female 8 place14 groups6 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duos 2 place6 groups9 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма45

Karniyevich Katsiaryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Solo female Open Class 7 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 8 place27 groups3 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Solos female 11 place27 groups9 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма26

Khvastovich Dina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Ювеналы Solo female Open Class 4 place11 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Solo female Open Class 6 place11 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 26 place61 groups3 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Jazz Dance Children Solos female 15 place15 groups3 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма22

Darmel Aryna

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 5 place61 groups8 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма19

Kavalenka Yaraslava

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duo Open Class 1 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place3 groups2 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Duos 2 place6 groups9 points
Сумма13

Tsikhay Alisa

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 1 place4 groups3 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Junior Solo female Open Class 18 place27 groups2 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Juniors Groups 4 place11 groups6 points
Сумма13

Tokareva Albina

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Jazz Dance Ювеналы Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formations 4 place5 groups3 points
IDO EUROPEAN ACROBATIC DANCE, BALLET, JAZZ, MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018 Show Dance Children Formations 2 place2 groups3 points
Сумма8

Bikraniova Dziyana

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Small Group Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Formation Open Class 1 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 18 place61 groups4 points
Сумма8

Samoilava Darya

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Show Dance Junior Small Group Open Class 3 place3 groups2 points
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Импровизация Children Solo female Open Class 13 place61 groups4 points
Сумма6

Yevdokimova Nelli

TournamentNominationPlaceNumber of dancersScore
Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современной хореографии и балету Modern & Contemporary Dance Children Formation Open Class 2 place2 groups2 points
Сумма2