Место | Фамилия, Имя | Клуб | Тренер | Страна |
---|
1 place | Klimianok Eldar | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
2 place | Smaliarchyk Krystsina | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Hrabionkina Darya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
4 place | Zhilyanina Polina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
5 place | Gavrilova Sofiya | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
6 place | Amrakhova Leila | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia | Минск, Belarus |
7 place | Kozlyuk Alina | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
8 place | Chetvernya Artem | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
9 place | Emelyanova Ulyana | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
9 place | Grigoreva Yana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
9 place | Karnatskaya Hanna | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
12 place | Nemtsava Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Bykhouskaya Renata | Sovi Dance | Eremenok Viktoria | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Chizhik Mariya | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
13 place | Garkun Julia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Palukhin Raman | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
13 place | Tsishkevich Anastasiya | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Krantsevich Alina | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Kulesh Kate | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
18 place | Kursevich Ekaterina | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
18 place | Mashkova Ekaterina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Borisova Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Matskevich Anna | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
22 place | Naderi Alina | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
22 place | Zakharchuk Yelizaveta | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Pupko Denis | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Rudov Pavel | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Saskovets Alina | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
26 place | Tstapshenka Hanna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Zueva Karyna | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
26 place | Ткаченок Ксения | Alligator | Vorobieva Elena | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Baranova Yana | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Bolyakina Milana | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya, Albov Denis | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Gapanovich Anna | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Minich Vladislava | RESPECT DANCE STUDIO | Kondratieva Liya, Kovalchuk Artem | Смолевичи, Belarus |
32 place | Shytava Veranika | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Yushkevich Aleksey | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
32 place | Zorich Sabrina | A-class | Maslavaty Yauheni, Drazdova Veranika | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Prudnikova Anastasia | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Savonchik Ksenia | Alliance | Azarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya | Минск, Belarus |
39 place | Zheukhina Elizaveta | Jungle move | Estrina Mariya | Минск, Belarus |